Ergebnisse 2018

Aargauer Meisterschaften 2018

Elite

Elsasser Jerome1998GränichenGreenhope / RC Gränichen
Eichenberger Nico1998Gränichenjb BRUNEX Felt factory Team / RC Gränichen
Neuhaus Tobias1997SchafisheimFischer Junior MTB Team / RC Gränichen

Amateure/ Masters

Grod Michael1993BesenbürenMöbel Märki / VC Hägglingen
Troxler Noah1997GretzenbachFischer Junioren MTB Team / RC Gränichen

Damen

Süss Esther1974KüttigenTeam BikErich / RC Gränichen
Wüst Janina1994RC Gränichen
Eichenberger Fiona2000GränichenPamo Racing RC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Junioren

Kull Robin2001VillmergenTropical Junior Team Solothurn / Velo Bike Team Seetal
Näf Mirco2000GränichenBiketeam12 / Biketeam12
Rey Jeannot2001UnterentfeldenPAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen

Hard (U17)

Heeb Neil2003RothristPAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen
Bütikofer Gian2003HägglingenFischer Junior MTB Team / VC Hägglingen
Roth Sebastian2002MellingenSchmid Hardware MTB Team / VC Hägglingen

Hard Mädchen (U17)

Roth Johanna2003MellingenVC Hägglingen
Polana Michelle2002BoniswilFischer Junior MTB Team / VBT Seetal
Urech Michelle2003GränichenRC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Mega (U15)

Christen Jan2004GippingenVC Eintracht Klingnau
Bernet Fadri2004KillwangenMöbel Märki / VBT Seetal
Huber Jan2005SulzRE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal / Biketeam Sulz

Mega Mädchen (U15)

Huber Lea2004SulzRE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal / Biketeam Sulz
Rüetschi Noëlle2004Gipf-OberfrickRE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal / VC Kaisten
Zbinden Tina2004SuhrRC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Rock (U13)

Zbinden Nik2006SuhrRC Gränichen / RC Gränichen
Zürcher Jerome2006Fischbach-GöslikonVC Hägglingen
Rickli Finn2007HirschthalRC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Rock Mädchen (U13)

Urech Joëlle2006GränichenSchmid Hardware MTB Team / RC Gränichen
Bühler Mona2006RothristRC Gränichen / RC Gränichen
Seiler Annina2006DintikonVC Hägglingen

Results 2018

Aargauer championships 2018

Elite

Elsasser Jerome 1998 Gränichen Greenhope / RC Gränichen
Eichenberger Nico 1998 Gränichen jb BRUNEX Felt factory Team / RC Gränichen
Neuhaus Tobias 1997 Schafisheim Fischer Junior MTB Team / RC Gränichen

Amateure/ Masters

Grod Michael 1993 Besenbüren Möbel Märki / VC Hägglingen
Troxler Noah 1997 Gretzenbach Fischer Junioren MTB Team / RC Gränichen

Ladies

Süss Esther 1974 Küttigen Team BikErich / RC Gränichen
Wüst Janina 1994 RC Gränichen
Eichenberger Fiona 2000 Gränichen Pamo Racing RC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Juniors

Kull Robin 2001 Villmergen Tropical Junior Team Solothurn / Velo Bike Team Seetal
Näf Mirco 2000 Gränichen Biketeam12 / Biketeam12
Rey Jeannot 2001 Unterentfelden PAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen

Hard (U17)

Heeb Neil 2003 Rothrist PAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen
Bütikofer Gian 2003 Hägglingen Fischer Junior MTB Team / VC Hägglingen
Roth Sebastian 2002 Mellingen Schmid Hardware MTB Team / VC Hägglingen

Hard girls (U17)

Roth Johanna 2003 Mellingen VC Hägglingen
Polana Michelle 2002 Boniswil Fischer Junior MTB Team / VBT Seetal
Urech Michelle 2003 Gränichen RC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Mega (U15)

Christen Jan 2004 Gippingen VC Eintracht Klingnau
Bernet Fadri 2004 Killwangen Möbel Märki / VBT Seetal
Huber Jan 2005 Sulz RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal / Biketeam Sulz

Mega girls(U15)

Huber Lea 2004 Sulz RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal / Biketeam Sulz
Rüetschi Noëlle 2004 Gipf-Oberfrick RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal / VC Kaisten
Zbinden Tina 2004 Suhr RC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Rock (U13)

Zbinden Nik 2006 Suhr RC Gränichen / RC Gränichen
Zürcher Jerome 2006 Fischbach-Göslikon VC Hägglingen
Rickli Finn 2007 Hirschthal RC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Rock girls (U13)

Urech Joëlle 2006 Gränichen Schmid Hardware MTB Team / RC Gränichen
Bühler Mona 2006 Rothrist RC Gränichen / RC Gränichen
Seiler Annina 2006 Dintikon VC Hägglingen