Ergebnisse 2018

Ranglisten Lostorf 2018
Ranglisten Hochdorf 2018
Ranglisten Seon 2018
Ranglisten Gibenach 2018
Ranglisten Langendorf 2018
Ranglisten Hägglingen 2018

Cup Wertung 2018

 

Aargauer Meisterschaften 2018

Elite

Elsasser Jerome1998GränichenGreenhope / RC Gränichen
Eichenberger Nico1998Gränichenjb BRUNEX Felt factory Team / RC Gränichen
Neuhaus Tobias1997SchafisheimFischer Junior MTB Team / RC Gränichen

Amateure/ Masters

Grod Michael1993BesenbürenMöbel Märki / VC Hägglingen
Troxler Noah1997GretzenbachFischer Junioren MTB Team / RC Gränichen

Damen

Süss Esther1974KüttigenTeam BikErich / RC Gränichen
Wüst Janina1994RC Gränichen
Eichenberger Fiona2000GränichenPamo Racing RC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Junioren

Kull Robin2001VillmergenTropical Junior Team Solothurn / Velo Bike Team Seetal
Näf Mirco2000GränichenBiketeam12 / Biketeam12
Rey Jeannot2001UnterentfeldenPAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen

Hard (U17)

Heeb Neil2003RothristPAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen
Bütikofer Gian2003HägglingenFischer Junior MTB Team / VC Hägglingen
Roth Sebastian2002MellingenSchmid Hardware MTB Team / VC Hägglingen

Hard Mädchen (U17)

Roth Johanna2003MellingenVC Hägglingen
Polana Michelle2002BoniswilFischer Junior MTB Team / VBT Seetal
Urech Michelle2003GränichenRC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Mega (U15)

Christen Jan2004GippingenVC Eintracht Klingnau
Bernet Fadri2004KillwangenMöbel Märki / VBT Seetal
Huber Jan2005SulzRE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal / Biketeam Sulz

Mega Mädchen (U15)

Huber Lea2004SulzRE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal / Biketeam Sulz
Rüetschi Noëlle2004Gipf-OberfrickRE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal / VC Kaisten
Zbinden Tina2004SuhrRC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Rock (U13)

Zbinden Nik2006SuhrRC Gränichen / RC Gränichen
Zürcher Jerome2006Fischbach-GöslikonVC Hägglingen
Rickli Finn2007HirschthalRC Gränichen / RC Gränichen

Rock Mädchen (U13)

Urech Joëlle2006GränichenSchmid Hardware MTB Team / RC Gränichen
Bühler Mona2006RothristRC Gränichen / RC Gränichen
Seiler Annina2006DintikonVC Hägglingen